Pufferbelly
5K
Age Group Results
August 10, 2013
Results by eRunner Timing and Results
Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Simonson Fort Wayne IN 330 23 6 20:21.6 6:34/M
No Age Given
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Irish Owosso MI 445 319 47:54.6 15:27/M
Female 14 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Venderly Spencerville IN 350 13 31 23:19.1 7:31/M
2 Maggie Falater Fort Wayne IN 165 13 37 23:38.2 7:37/M
3 Jaiden Eastom Fort Wayne IN 384 9 92 28:10.8 9:05/M
4 Mercy rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 511 7 162 30:52.3 9:57/M
5 Abby Denny Fort Wayne IN 146 12 173 31:19.4 10:06/M
6 Kendall Willwerth Fort Wayne IN 360 12 188 32:03.9 10:20/M
7 Courtney Plumley Fort Wayne IN 285 14 226 35:11.5 11:21/M
8 Ashley Komrska Fort Wayne IN 232 7 236 35:35.7 11:29/M
9 Chloe Johnson Fort Wayne IN 216 11 248 36:41.3 11:50/M
10 Kelsey Herber Fort Wayne IN 439 14 258 37:36.2 12:08/M
11 Mia Herber Fort Wayne IN 438 9 284 40:35.8 13:05/M
12 Sophia Martinez Fort Wayne IN 367 9 308 46:15.5 14:55/M
13 Audrey Orth Columbia City IN 278 9 313 47:09.7 15:13/M
14 Madeline Morrison Fort Wayne IN 497 9 323 48:24.0 15:37/M
15 Carson Rager Fort Wayne IN 291 14 357 54:29.4 17:35/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brianna Sue Cumberland Fort Wayne IN 133 15 67 26:06.8 8:25/M
2 Hannah Monnier Fort Wayne IN 444 15 105 29:05.4 9:23/M
3 Mackenzie Denny Fort Wayne IN 148 15 149 30:31.1 9:51/M
4 Casey Linn Fort Wayne IN 240 15 163 30:54.7 9:58/M
5 Alexis Neyman Fort wayne IN 274 16 178 31:34.0 10:11/M
6 Haley Brouwer Fort Wayne IN 378 15 204 33:08.9 10:41/M
7 Amber Plumley Fort Wayne IN 284 17 232 35:28.2 11:26/M
8 Scarlet Warner Fort Wayne IN 356 16 245 36:16.3 11:42/M
9 Lilly Wallace Auburn IN 504 15 255 37:11.5 12:00/M
10 Chandana Ravipah Mason OH 449 18 256 37:15.4 12:01/M
11 Bethany Fenken Spencerville IN 502 19 341 51:05.2 16:29/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Lanseer Fort Wayne IN 237 24 36 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Jes Sokolowski Fort Wayne IN 506 25 44 24:01.5 7:45/M
3 Kat Tsergfeld Fort Wayne IN 482 24 55 25:06.9 8:06/M
4 Sharon Christian Fort Wayne IN 487 29 56 25:08.7 8:06/M
5 Kelly Schulien Fort Wayne IN 311 29 59 25:32.6 8:14/M
6 Abby Naas Fort Wayne IN 273 28 96 28:35.1 9:13/M
7 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 477 27 98 28:50.2 9:18/M
8 Gina Dundon Fort Wayne IN 155 29 99 28:56.4 9:20/M
9 Annelise Cole Garrett IN 128 27 100 28:57.7 9:20/M
10 Erin Hennessey Fort Wayne IN 194 24 108 29:10.6 9:25/M
11 Katy Anderson Fort Wayne IN 103 24 126 29:57.2 9:40/M
12 Shelby Pfister Fort Wayne IN 283 28 133 30:11.9 9:44/M
13 Mallory Denis Fort Wayne IN 144 25 141 30:18.8 9:46/M
14 Nicole Bauer Fort Wayne IN 496 25 142 30:18.8 9:46/M
15 Angela Mishler 405 23 146 30:25.6 9:49/M
16 Emily Bleke 375 22 147 30:25.9 9:49/M
17 Nicole Griffetts Fort Wayne IN 186 23 151 30:40.6 9:54/M
18 Samantha Eaves Fort Wayne IN 157 25 155 30:45.7 9:55/M
19 Bethany Ransbottom 415 22 157 30:46.7 9:55/M
20 Melissa Darby Fort Wayne IN 141 24 181 31:41.5 10:13/M
21 Aubry Daman 380 21 191 32:19.6 10:25/M
22 Carly Nettleman Fort Wayne IN 409 26 197 32:36.2 10:31/M
23 Megan Spahr Ft Wayne IN 423 27 198 32:40.1 10:32/M
24 Stacia Traxler Fort wayne IN 428 28 202 32:58.5 10:38/M
25 Karra McCormick Fort Wayne IN 253 29 212 34:08.4 11:01/M
26 Elaine Gerken Fort Wayne IN 183 29 213 34:11.3 11:02/M
27 Kristina Knipstein Auburn IN 230 29 214 34:13.5 11:02/M
28 Erica Steed Portland IN 489 24 218 34:37.5 11:10/M
29 Lindsey McGregor Ft. Wayne IN 260 29 224 35:08.4 11:20/M
30 Desirea Wysong Huntertown IN 452 22 243 36:10.4 11:40/M
31 Sarah McDaniel Fort wayne IN 256 21 252 36:59.3 11:56/M
32 Katie Treesh Garrett IN 346 27 263 37:47.9 12:11/M
33 Barbara Molargik-Fitch Fort Wayne IN 407 27 265 37:48.5 12:12/M
34 Elizabeth Jones Fort Wayne IN 223 24 273 39:06.9 12:37/M
35 Christy Hull Fort Wayne IN 210 25 275 39:55.7 12:53/M
36 Jamie Brown Fort Wayne IN 119 29 281 40:08.1 12:57/M
37 DeeDee Atkins Fort Wayne IN 522 25 290 41:56.6 13:32/M
38 Alyssa Wallace Fort Wayne IN 353 21 305 45:01.3 14:31/M
39 Elizabeth Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 202 22 322 48:22.3 15:36/M
40 Christina Gilbert Churubusco IN 184 28 342 51:14.7 16:32/M
41 Lauren Kelley Fort Wayne IN 224 28 353 52:11.0 16:50/M
42 Jen Bolyard Fort Wayne IN 115 24 360 55:32.2 17:55/M
43 Danielle Meyer Angola IN 435 28 377 1:01:24.2 19:48/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Haddi Farnsworth Hamilton IN 168 36 32 23:20.5 7:32/M
2 Lindsay Pulfer Fort Wayne IN 288 30 33 23:22.2 7:32/M
3 Abby Shie Fort Wayne IN 321 33 51 24:50.0 8:01/M
4 Leslie Chalfant Fort Wayne IN 124 37 53 25:03.0 8:05/M
5 Elizabeth Beeckman Fort Wayne IN 107 31 58 25:30.3 8:14/M
6 Melissa Hill Fort Wayne IN 199 31 62 25:48.4 8:19/M
7 Melinda Kitchen Butler IN 227 36 73 26:49.5 8:39/M
8 Kelley Marvin Fort Wayne IN 521 38 75 27:04.3 8:44/M
9 Jen Dyben 383 31 81 27:32.6 8:53/M
10 Michelle Johns Fort Wayne IN 514 35 83 27:50.9 8:59/M
11 Adrienne Rohrs Fort Wayne IN 304 34 85 28:04.5 9:03/M
12 Jessica Thieme New Haven IN 341 34 89 28:09.5 9:05/M
13 Crystal Wilson Leo IN 361 34 90 28:09.6 9:05/M
14 Tiffany Bailey Garrett IN 104 37 93 28:13.4 9:06/M
15 Sonja Lyons Spencerville IN 369 31 103 29:04.2 9:23/M
16 Audrey Harber 391 32 110 29:18.3 9:27/M
17 Jeanne Pendleton Fort Wayne IN 282 36 113 29:35.7 9:33/M
18 Laura Clark Fort Wayne IN 126 37 117 29:44.7 9:35/M
19 Stephanie Mactezuma Columbia City IN 454 33 121 29:49.5 9:37/M
20 Beth McCord Garrett IN 252 31 124 29:55.1 9:39/M
21 Sarah Curry Indianapolis IN 136 34 128 30:01.4 9:41/M
22 Lindsay Ligler Fort Wayne IN 239 33 129 30:01.6 9:41/M
23 Amy Engle Fort Wayne IN 162 37 134 30:12.2 9:45/M
24 Jenifer Young Fort Wayne IN 363 33 137 30:14.6 9:45/M
25 Megan Engle Roanoke IN 163 31 138 30:14.8 9:45/M
26 Jodie Zern New Haven IN 364 31 140 30:16.8 9:46/M
27 Julie Jacobs Garrett IN 212 34 143 30:20.3 9:47/M
28 Broyny Vitatoe Fort Wayne IN 351 36 144 30:21.5 9:47/M
29 Amanda Sims Fort Wayne IN 332 37 152 30:43.0 9:55/M
30 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 190 34 167 31:08.3 10:03/M
31 Tabitha Lundblad Columbia City IN 243 35 172 31:18.3 10:06/M
32 Kelly Krieg Fort Wayne IN 236 34 175 31:26.5 10:08/M
33 Helen Hockemeyer Columbia City IN 200 32 176 31:32.3 10:10/M
34 Amanda Garrett Churubusco IN 178 31 179 31:38.3 10:12/M
35 Larissa Baker Fort Wayne IN 105 31 183 31:44.5 10:14/M
36 Michelle Marcum Fort Wayne IN 458 39 184 31:49.0 10:16/M
37 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 145 38 195 32:33.7 10:30/M
38 Amy Shurley Fort Wayne IN 325 30 199 32:44.4 10:34/M
39 Jennifer Bergdall Fort Wayne IN 111 35 201 32:58.3 10:38/M
40 Elizabeth Souder 422 39 203 33:01.4 10:39/M
41 Nicole Read Elkhart IN 460 30 205 33:15.4 10:44/M
42 Radhika Uppalapati Fort Wayne IN 448 31 209 33:52.4 10:55/M
43 Christy Jacob Fort Wayne IN 211 36 211 33:53.7 10:56/M
44 Dana Raby 413 33 216 34:22.1 11:05/M
45 Julie Spradling Fort Wayne IN 336 39 220 34:41.5 11:11/M
46 Nicole Eastom Fort Wayne IN 385 31 221 34:42.1 11:12/M
47 Katie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 362 33 234 35:30.7 11:27/M
48 Emily Keirns Fort Wayne IN 396 39 240 35:50.5 11:34/M
49 Nicole Every Fort Wayne IN 386 32 242 35:53.9 11:35/M
50 Katie Sherman Fort Wayne IN 320 31 246 36:25.4 11:45/M
51 Jenifer Ammerman Fort Wayne IN 102 31 261 37:43.9 12:10/M
52 Jacqueline Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 395 31 266 38:06.5 12:17/M
53 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 197 34 272 38:50.1 12:32/M
54 Shannon McClure Fort Wayne IN 251 31 276 39:57.4 12:53/M
55 Ginger Simon Garrett IN 329 32 277 39:57.7 12:53/M
56 Amber Farnsworth Fort Wayne IN 167 33 288 41:28.3 13:23/M
57 Andrea Baker Fort Wayne IN 499 38 291 42:04.0 13:34/M
58 Amanda Noatz Fort Wayne IN 495 30 292 42:17.7 13:38/M
59 Michelle Grigsby Garrett IN 187 39 298 43:36.0 14:04/M
60 Jennifer Hoover Garrett IN 205 31 299 43:36.3 14:04/M
61 Liliana Morales Fort Wayne IN 268 36 303 44:40.1 14:25/M
62 Amy McCracken New Haven IN 254 32 306 45:17.4 14:36/M
63 Jackie Martinez Fort Wayne IN 247 36 307 46:15.4 14:55/M
64 Kelli Sidey Fort Wayne IN 327 32 310 46:45.3 15:05/M
65 Jasmin Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 123 35 318 47:54.3 15:27/M
66 April Marrison Fort Wayne IN 498 38 324 48:24.6 15:37/M
67 Karen DiPaola 382 38 336 50:58.6 16:26/M
68 Sarah Kohlhoff Huntertown IN 398 35 347 51:29.5 16:36/M
69 Heidi Rabideau Fort Wayne IN 290 38 354 53:08.0 17:08/M
70 Harmony Ake Fort Wayne IN 373 39 366 56:27.8 18:13/M
71 Lisa Loeffler Fort Wayne IN 469 31 367 56:46.0 18:19/M
72 Stephanie Kelly Fort Wayne IN 467 36 368 56:46.3 18:19/M
73 Amy Egly New Haven IN 159 35 370 57:56.1 18:41/M
74 Rachel Montel Huntertown IN 266 35 374 59:30.8 19:12/M
75 Kristi Johnson Fort Wayne IN 218 38 375 1:00:27.7 19:30/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Miller Portland IN 263 47 49 24:43.9 7:58/M
2 Katie Loesch Fort Wayne IN 457 42 65 25:56.6 8:22/M
3 Brenda Mauricio Fort Wayne IN 249 45 72 26:45.6 8:38/M
4 SUSAN MORGAN Fort Wayne IN 408 44 114 29:35.8 9:33/M
5 Anne Devine Fort Wayne IN 381 44 118 29:47.5 9:36/M
6 Shelene Ruggio Auburn IN 306 48 130 30:02.2 9:41/M
7 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 352 47 132 30:09.7 9:44/M
8 Jennifer Heckman Fort Wayne IN 191 41 135 30:13.5 9:45/M
9 Barbara Hall 390 45 145 30:25.2 9:49/M
10 Kristin Redmond Ft Wayne IN 295 40 150 30:31.3 9:51/M
11 Mary Lopez Fort Wayne IN 241 44 158 30:47.7 9:56/M
12 rachel Hughes Anderson IN 474 44 164 31:03.1 10:01/M
13 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 399 44 165 31:04.0 10:01/M
14 Tabitha Slagle Fort Wayne IN 333 41 166 31:07.5 10:02/M
15 Cindy Fritz Fort Wayne IN 524 48 170 31:14.1 10:05/M
16 Lisa Neyman Fort Wayne IN 276 47 177 31:33.8 10:11/M
17 Tonya Chastain Fort Wayne IN 492 45 187 32:02.8 10:20/M
18 Stephanie Walker Fort Wayne IN 491 44 189 32:11.4 10:23/M
19 Kari McNamara Fort Wayne IN 404 42 193 32:25.4 10:27/M
20 Cindy Fetter Auburn IN 513 45 200 32:54.9 10:37/M
21 Melissa Moore Fort Wayne IN 267 45 223 35:06.6 11:19/M
22 Paula Plumley Fort Wayne IN 287 44 233 35:28.2 11:26/M
23 Carol Platt Fort Wayne IN 412 42 239 35:45.5 11:32/M
24 Nikki Johnson Fort Wayne IN 219 41 249 36:41.8 11:50/M
25 Sabrina Perdieu 411 46 253 37:09.7 11:59/M
26 Tammy McDaniel Fort wayne IN 257 43 254 37:10.6 11:59/M
27 Misty Ryan Fort Wayne IN 308 43 257 37:28.9 12:05/M
28 Traci Seng Fort Wayne IN 315 42 262 37:47.0 12:11/M
29 Melissa Komrska Fort Wayne IN 234 44 267 38:09.3 12:18/M
30 Julie Cusick Fort Wayne IN 140 48 268 38:14.7 12:20/M
31 Jill Bollenbacher Fort Wayne IN 114 49 269 38:18.6 12:21/M
32 Barbara Ruden 418 47 280 40:06.6 12:56/M
33 Kathleen Shriver Rochester IN 323 41 282 40:19.6 13:00/M
34 Kelly Sue Cumberland Fort Wayne IN 134 47 283 40:34.6 13:05/M
35 Melissa Shumaker Fort Wayne IN 324 47 286 41:15.9 13:18/M
36 Misty Kirby Portland IN 226 44 297 43:26.9 14:01/M
37 Jennifer Orth Columbia City IN 279 41 312 47:09.7 15:13/M
38 Elizabeth Ceruti 379 44 314 47:22.9 15:17/M
39 Teresa moore Parker City IN 441 44 321 48:15.4 15:34/M
40 Sherri Smith 421 47 325 48:26.1 15:37/M
41 Kyla Zehr 433 48 326 48:26.4 15:37/M
42 Annette Condon Fort Wayne IN 129 45 338 51:00.9 16:27/M
43 Kelly Hammons Van Wert OH 189 43 345 51:29.0 16:36/M
44 Susan Huller 393 45 346 51:29.5 16:36/M
45 Karen Fenken Spencerville IN 501 49 350 52:01.1 16:47/M
46 Janet Touvell Fort Wayne IN 344 49 356 54:18.9 17:31/M
47 Denise Rager Fort Wayne IN 292 45 358 54:29.6 17:35/M
48 Cathy Bookmiller Fort Wayne IN 116 47 362 55:34.9 17:55/M
49 Melissa Markley Columbia City IN 245 45 363 55:35.8 17:56/M
50 Tonia England Columbia City IN 161 45 364 56:18.0 18:10/M
51 Rhonda Hidy 392 47 365 56:27.4 18:13/M
52 Anne Woehnker Fort Wayne IN 437 48 376 1:01:15.7 19:45/M
53 Dawn Hemmig Delphi IN 192 42 380 1:02:37.5 20:12/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 376 53 27 23:08.7 7:28/M
2 Diane Knake Fort Wayne IN 228 52 69 26:27.1 8:32/M
3 Pam Young Fort Wayne IN 476 55 80 27:25.6 8:51/M
4 Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN 261 55 111 29:22.3 9:28/M
5 Erna Vanhelfteren Fort Wayne IN 455 55 115 29:40.4 9:34/M
6 Pamela Hennessey Fort Wayne IN 195 51 136 30:14.2 9:45/M
7 Theresa Eaves Findlay OH 158 55 154 30:45.5 9:55/M
8 Catherine Sallaz Ft. Wayne IN 310 52 169 31:12.5 10:04/M
9 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 271 58 182 31:41.8 10:13/M
10 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 171 58 210 33:52.9 10:55/M
11 Janet Spindle Monroeville IN 335 51 215 34:20.5 11:05/M
12 Judy Hussher New Haven IN 394 52 217 34:25.2 11:06/M
13 Linda Koithahn New Haven IN 231 55 228 35:14.8 11:22/M
14 Amy Brown Fort Wayne IN 118 51 231 35:27.1 11:26/M
15 Laura McFarland Fort Wayne IN 258 52 250 36:50.3 11:53/M
16 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 334 52 251 36:50.3 11:53/M
17 Carolyn Warsco Fort Wayne IN 431 54 270 38:21.0 12:22/M
18 Mindy Gamble Fort Wayne IN 475 56 285 41:00.9 13:14/M
19 Jenny Teders Garrett IN 338 52 331 50:46.3 16:23/M
20 Jeanine Usher Fort Wayne IN 348 57 334 50:57.0 16:26/M
21 Carol McIntire Fort Wayne IN 517 53 337 50:59.2 16:27/M
22 Maggie Briney New Haven IN 117 55 339 51:03.3 16:28/M
23 Pam Fogt Garrett IN 173 51 340 51:04.8 16:28/M
24 Mary Jo Horne Churubusco IN 208 56 343 51:14.9 16:32/M
25 Jennifer Deal Ft Wayne IN 142 50 349 52:01.0 16:47/M
26 Pam Fischer Fort Wayne IN 170 57 359 55:32.0 17:55/M
27 Karen Geary Fort Wayne IN 372 57 372 59:09.8 19:05/M
28 Eileen Meyer Kendallville IN 436 52 373 59:16.6 19:07/M
29 Patricia Garrett Churubusco IN 180 59 379 1:02:19.9 20:06/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pam Reese New Hampshire OH 484 61 185 31:54.7 10:17/M
2 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 453 62 192 32:21.7 10:26/M
3 Sharon Krouse Fort Wayne IN 446 69 295 42:41.8 13:46/M
4 Connie Hoyer Fort Wayne IN 209 65 300 43:37.2 14:04/M
5 BethAnn Champion Fort Wayne IN 125 66 315 47:31.8 15:20/M
6 Bobbie Shambaugh Fort Wayne IN 316 63 330 49:59.1 16:07/M
7 Wendy Gould Fort Wayne IN 185 60 333 50:56.9 16:26/M
8 Anne Rogers Fort Wayne IN 303 60 361 55:32.4 17:55/M
Female 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Roberts Ft Wayne IN 301 71 304 44:52.9 14:28/M
2 Janice Marshall Fort Wayne IN 246 75 344 51:28.9 16:36/M
Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Jones Lagrange IN 466 42 1 18:22.0 5:55/M
Male 14 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noah Smith 420 13 4 20:01.2 6:27/M
2 Ethan McCall Fort Wayne IN 250 13 7 20:27.6 6:36/M
3 Mason Jones Lagrange IN 465 14 11 21:22.6 6:54/M
4 Joe Moore Fort Wayne IN 470 12 13 21:50.1 7:03/M
5 Mathew Jones Lagrange IN 464 12 14 21:50.8 7:03/M
6 Kamron Yarian Indiana IN 442 14 18 22:10.7 7:09/M
7 Tim DeRose Fort Wayne IN 150 11 35 23:36.3 7:37/M
8 Robert Lohman Fort Wayne IN 485 10 38 23:39.2 7:38/M
9 Zach Johnson Fort Wayne IN 222 12 50 24:49.6 8:00/M
10 Wyatt Schroeder Huntertown IN 507 11 66 25:59.6 8:23/M
11 Zachary Love Spencerville IN 400 14 87 28:06.1 9:04/M
12 Lucas Seng Fort Wayne IN 314 9 88 28:08.5 9:05/M
13 Oskar King-Hoffmann Auburn IN 494 12 109 29:15.9 9:26/M
14 Brendan Redmond Ft Wayne IN 293 10 119 29:48.0 9:37/M
15 Lukas Redmond Ft Wayne IN 296 10 120 29:48.3 9:37/M
16 Aidan Church Fort Wayne IN 478 7 122 29:52.9 9:38/M
17 Damon Redmond Ft Wayne IN 294 11 123 29:53.3 9:38/M
18 Nole Beran Fort Wayne IN 110 12 153 30:44.8 9:55/M
19 Jack Denny Fort Wayne IN 147 10 180 31:39.3 10:13/M
20 Benjamin Johnson Fort Wayne IN 215 9 194 32:32.4 10:30/M
21 Isaiah Hopkins Fort Wayne IN 206 11 229 35:16.7 11:23/M
22 Foster Keirns 397 8 241 35:50.7 11:34/M
23 Noah Coffee Fort Wayne IN 434 10 271 38:33.7 12:26/M
24 Adam Farnsworth Fort Wayne IN 166 7 287 41:27.7 13:22/M
25 Benjamin Moyle Fort Wayne IN 269 9 293 42:29.5 13:42/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jake Herber Fort Wayne IN 440 17 26 22:56.3 7:24/M
2 Salem Albayyari Fort Wayne IN 374 15 43 23:58.9 7:44/M
3 Austin McNamara 402 15 79 27:25.5 8:51/M
4 Alex Bollenbacher Monroe IN 463 18 91 28:09.9 9:05/M
5 Ian Cusick Fort Wayne IN 138 16 327 49:54.8 16:06/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Krebs Fort Wayne IN 235 24 21 22:19.0 7:12/M
2 Luis Robles Fort Wayne IN 302 27 41 23:51.6 7:42/M
3 Clint Warner Fort Wayne IN 355 20 68 26:08.6 8:26/M
4 Michael Couzens Fort Wayne IN 130 24 84 27:52.8 8:59/M
5 Adam Warrix Fort Wayne IN 357 27 94 28:30.7 9:12/M
6 Ryan Williams 432 26 156 30:46.6 9:55/M
7 Adam Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 201 25 168 31:10.9 10:03/M
8 Matthew Bennett Fort Wayne IN 109 23 219 34:40.9 11:11/M
9 David McGregor Oak Creek WI 259 27 225 35:09.1 11:20/M
10 Derek Kelley Fort Wayne IN 471 26 352 52:10.5 16:50/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 509 38 2 18:44.7 6:03/M
2 Luke Chipester Ossian IN 505 37 5 20:20.7 6:34/M
3 Colman McCanna 401 31 10 20:51.2 6:44/M
4 Andrew Jarvinen Fort Wayne IN 214 31 15 21:51.9 7:03/M
5 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 177 35 19 22:11.8 7:09/M
6 Jeff McCracken New Haven IN 255 31 20 22:13.6 7:10/M
7 Heath Willson Columbia City IN 480 38 23 22:27.0 7:15/M
8 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 343 31 24 22:43.9 7:20/M
9 Matthew Crummey Fort Wayne IN 132 31 29 23:15.3 7:30/M
10 Cliff Goss Fort Wayne IN 388 36 34 23:33.4 7:36/M
11 Andrew Repp Fort Wayne IN 297 32 39 23:44.5 7:39/M
12 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 462 37 42 23:57.6 7:44/M
13 Brandon France Fort Wayne IN 174 32 45 24:12.6 7:48/M
14 David Stahl Fort Wayne IN 425 31 52 24:56.9 8:03/M
15 Ryan Beeckman Fort Wayne IN 108 33 54 25:05.4 8:05/M
16 Chris Palevich Fort Wayne IN 370 35 57 25:25.3 8:12/M
17 Paul DeJarnett Fort Wayne IN 143 33 63 25:49.7 8:20/M
18 Derek Vitatoe Fort Wayne IN 520 36 71 26:44.2 8:37/M
19 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 500 30 74 27:02.4 8:43/M
20 Travis Curry Indianapolis IN 137 36 77 27:05.7 8:44/M
21 Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN 217 35 78 27:07.4 8:45/M
22 Jeremy Rohrs Fort Wayne IN 305 34 86 28:04.7 9:03/M
23 Dan Rowe Fort Wayne IN 417 33 95 28:31.7 9:12/M
24 Shawn Dundon Fort Wayne IN 156 38 97 28:46.9 9:17/M
25 Neal Watercutter Fort Wayne IN 358 36 102 28:59.3 9:21/M
26 Justin Shurley Fort Wayne IN 326 32 106 29:06.9 9:23/M
27 Drew Swift Fort Wayne IN 515 36 107 29:08.1 9:24/M
28 John Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 429 34 112 29:34.4 9:32/M
29 Shane Jacobs Garrett IN 213 38 116 29:43.6 9:35/M
30 Joshua Cummins Fort Wayne IN 135 39 131 30:07.4 9:43/M
31 Alan Tio 427 33 139 30:16.0 9:46/M
32 Scott Kessler Fort Wayne IN 225 38 148 30:27.3 9:49/M
33 Allen Brouwer Fort Wayne IN 377 37 208 33:49.8 10:55/M
34 Dustin Sherman Fort Wayne IN 319 31 247 36:29.7 11:46/M
35 Alex Banday South Bend IN 525 36 278 40:03.6 12:55/M
36 James Bachman Fort Wayne IN 461 35 302 44:33.5 14:22/M
37 Pat Sidey Fort Wayne IN 328 35 309 46:21.0 14:57/M
38 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 198 35 311 46:54.2 15:08/M
39 Stevan Schulien Fort Wayne IN 312 36 320 48:01.0 15:29/M
40 John Mockler Fort Wayne IN 264 36 348 51:29.7 16:36/M
41 Adam Rabideau Fort Wayne IN 289 37 355 53:08.2 17:08/M
42 Patrick Garrett Churubusco IN 181 35 381 1:02:37.6 20:12/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Thomas Huntertown IN 342 40 9 20:38.1 6:39/M
2 Jason perterson Fort Wayne IN 450 44 16 21:58.1 7:05/M
3 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 451 40 17 21:58.1 7:05/M
4 Steve Leins Fort Wayne IN 488 42 25 22:44.0 7:20/M
5 Tim Tappan Fort Wayne IN 337 45 28 23:10.7 7:28/M
6 Mark Bloom Fort Wayne IN 508 42 30 23:17.5 7:31/M
7 Greg Wallace Auburn IN 354 40 40 23:47.8 7:40/M
8 Michael Thena Fort Wayne IN 340 42 60 25:37.5 8:16/M
9 James Lohman Ft. Wayne IN 486 45 64 25:54.3 8:21/M
10 Matt Denny Fort Wayne IN 149 40 104 29:04.8 9:23/M
11 Mark Church Fort Wayne IN 479 41 125 29:55.4 9:39/M
12 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 512 41 161 30:51.9 9:57/M
13 Roger Lundblad Columbia City IN 242 41 186 32:00.6 10:19/M
14 Dave Hord Fort Wayne IN 207 40 190 32:15.3 10:24/M
15 Steve Johnson Fort Wayne IN 220 41 196 32:33.7 10:30/M
16 Bruce McNamara Fort Wayne IN 403 45 206 33:34.3 10:50/M
17 Chris Patalita Fort Wayne IN 281 40 207 33:37.8 10:51/M
18 Dave Plumley Fort Wayne IN 286 46 227 35:12.1 11:21/M
19 Gary Komrska Fort Wayne IN 233 44 235 35:35.4 11:29/M
20 Jim Touvell Fort Wayne IN 345 49 259 37:37.7 12:08/M
21 Robert Moyle Fort Wayne IN 270 47 260 37:40.4 12:09/M
22 William Sears Fort Wayne IN 313 48 274 39:25.5 12:43/M
23 Joe Ruden 419 47 279 40:05.6 12:56/M
24 Matthew E Buckley Fort Wayne IN 121 44 316 47:47.9 15:25/M
25 Chris Bates Fort wayne IN 106 48 317 47:49.5 15:25/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Rutter Fort Wayne IN 307 50 3 19:34.1 6:19/M
2 Michael Tellez Auburn IN 519 55 8 20:30.7 6:37/M
3 Gary Shelnutt Fort Wayne IN 318 51 22 22:20.9 7:12/M
4 Russell Clark Portland IN 127 56 46 24:17.4 7:50/M
5 John Mickelini Fort Wayne IN 262 54 47 24:36.8 7:56/M
6 Steve Nivens Fort Wayne IN 481 57 48 24:40.5 7:57/M
7 Douglas Knake Fort Wayne IN 229 58 61 25:41.5 8:17/M
8 Rodney Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 203 55 70 26:39.3 8:36/M
9 Joe Kinder Fort Wayne IN 493 57 160 30:49.2 9:56/M
10 Randy Kwapis Fort Wayne IN 459 50 171 31:17.7 10:05/M
11 Patrick Hennessey Fort Wayne IN 196 50 174 31:24.7 10:08/M
12 Anthony Bojinoff Fort Wayne IN 113 57 230 35:26.9 11:26/M
13 Scott Brown Fort Wayne IN 120 51 237 35:38.5 11:30/M
14 Bart Roberts Fort Wayne IN 298 53 238 35:39.7 11:30/M
15 David Falater Fort Wayne IN 516 51 244 36:15.6 11:42/M
16 Bret Roberts Fort Wayne IN 299 53 264 37:48.4 12:12/M
17 Bruce Bickley Angola IN 523 56 289 41:56.2 13:32/M
18 Jeff Cusick Fort Wayne IN 139 51 328 49:55.5 16:06/M
19 Max Teders Garrett IN 339 59 332 50:46.7 16:23/M
20 John McIntire Fort Wayne IN 518 55 335 50:58.5 16:26/M
21 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 272 58 351 52:05.0 16:48/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Winford Jones Lagrange IN 503 64 12 21:40.5 6:59/M
2 Steve Krouse Fort Wayne IN 447 69 101 28:59.0 9:21/M
3 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 238 66 127 29:58.5 9:40/M
4 Bob Sallaz Ft. Wayne IN 309 60 159 30:48.8 9:56/M
5 Rob Pallucii Fort Wayne IN 490 67 301 43:40.9 14:05/M
6 Tim Shambaugh Fort Wayne IN 317 64 329 49:58.9 16:07/M
7 Don Miller Fort Wayne IN 472 65 369 56:46.4 18:19/M
8 Mike Garrett Churubusco IN 179 60 371 59:09.5 19:05/M
9 Steve Franks Fort Wayne IN 176 61 378 1:01:39.8 19:53/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fred Rendall Fort Wayne IN 443 71 76 27:05.6 8:44/M
2 Bernie Burgette Fort wayne IN 122 70 82 27:44.5 8:57/M
3 Bob Downing Fort Wayne IN 154 70 222 34:44.1 11:12/M
4 Glenn Roberts Fort Wayne IN 300 76 294 42:29.8 13:42/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 368 81 296 42:53.0 13:50/M