Pufferbelly
5K
Overall Finish List
August 09, 2014
Timing Provided by eRunner Timing & Results
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Brian Menzie Fort Wayne IN 291 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:52.4 16:52.4 5:26/M
2 Peter Ryan Fort Wayne IN 707 30 M 2 Top Fin 17:18.5 17:18.5 5:35/M
3 Jamie Klein Fort Wayne IN 596 28 M 3 Top Fin 17:22.1 17:22.1 5:36/M
4 Casey Shafer Fort Wayne IN 717 33 M 1 30-39 17:23.0 17:24.6 5:37/M
5 Randall McComb Fort Wayne IN 710 22 M 1 20-29 17:33.7 17:34.7 5:40/M
6 Bret Unger Churubusco IN 698 18 M 1 15-19 17:40.4 17:41.5 5:42/M
7 Carter Meyer Fort Wayne IN 294 15 M 2 15-19 17:41.5 17:42.7 5:43/M
8 Ron Sharp Fort Wayne IN 632 48 M 1 40-49 17:50.4 17:52.2 5:46/M
9 Bob Bates Kendallville IN 639 42 M 2 40-49 17:57.5 17:59.0 5:48/M
10 Kurt Unger Churubusco IN 697 18 M 3 15-19 18:29.8 18:31.1 5:58/M
11 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 648 39 M 2 30-39 18:34.6 18:36.2 6:00/M
12 Ethan McCall Fort Wayne IN 270 14 M 1 1-14 18:55.5 18:56.9 6:06/M
13 Pete Stratton Fort Wayne IN 691 27 M 2 20-29 19:03.4 19:05.1 6:09/M
14 Chip LaRowe Auburn IN 668 50 M 1 50-59 19:17.6 19:19.6 6:14/M
15 Lindsey Marriott Fort Wayne IN 720 15 F 1 Top Fin 19:17.8 19:17.8 6:13/M
16 Samantha Simonson Fort Wayne IN 629 24 F 2 Top Fin 19:27.5 19:27.5 6:16/M
17 Jesse Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 177 12 M 2 1-14 19:37.8 19:39.4 6:20/M
18 James Frazier Fort Wayne IN 139 42 M 3 40-49 19:45.9 19:47.2 6:23/M
19 Steve Connelly Fort Wayne IN 568 46 M 4 40-49 19:46.2 19:48.5 6:23/M
20 Brendan Graham Navarre FL 670 29 M 3 20-29 20:33.3 20:35.6 6:38/M
21 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 716 53 F 3 Top Fin 20:35.1 20:35.1 6:38/M
22 Daniel Roherty IV Fort Wayne IN 376 27 M 4 20-29 20:36.5 20:41.2 6:40/M
23 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne IN 339 27 F 1 20-29 20:51.5 20:55.0 6:45/M
24 Ashley Kapla Fort Wayne IN 666 23 F 2 20-29 20:59.5 21:01.2 6:47/M
25 Michael Tellez Auburn IN 749 56 M 2 50-59 21:06.0 21:07.4 6:49/M
26 Melanie Gall Fort Wayne IN 713 32 F 1 30-39 21:13.4 21:16.6 6:52/M
27 Jake Herber Fort Wayne IN 181 18 M 4 15-19 21:15.8 21:18.7 6:52/M
28 John Patty Fort Wayne IN 687 29 M 5 20-29 21:21.2 21:34.4 6:57/M
29 Wyatt Schroeder Fort Wayne IN 391 12 M 3 1-14 21:21.5 21:22.7 6:54/M
30 Mason Gray Churubusco IN 164 13 M 4 1-14 21:21.9 21:23.0 6:54/M
31 Donald McArdle Fort Wayne IN 645 12 M 5 1-14 21:27.7 21:31.8 6:56/M
32 Adam Neireiter Churubusco IN 627 40 M 5 40-49 21:30.1 21:46.6 7:01/M
33 Michael Conrd Decatur IN 715 56 M 3 50-59 21:30.5 21:33.6 6:57/M
34 Tim DeRose Fort Wayne IN 591 12 M 6 1-14 21:37.4 21:38.8 6:59/M
35 Heather McKinley Fort Wayne IN 285 32 F 2 30-39 21:38.0 21:40.3 6:59/M
36 Melanie Venderley Fort Wayne IN 600 22 F 3 20-29 21:39.6 21:42.3 7:00/M
37 Tim Rayl Fort Wayne IN 359 36 M 3 30-39 21:42.2 21:45.2 7:01/M
38 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 444 32 M 4 30-39 21:45.1 21:47.3 7:02/M
39 Greg Cochran Auburn IN 565 49 M 6 40-49 21:45.6 21:48.1 7:02/M
40 Eden Norris Fort Wayne IN 635 10 F 1 1-14 21:46.7 21:48.1 7:02/M
41 Michael Schall Fort Wayne IN 388 41 M 7 40-49 21:49.7 21:52.1 7:03/M
42 Jeff Garr Fort Wayne IN 154 36 M 5 30-39 21:50.5 21:54.2 7:04/M
43 Tim Tappan Fort Wayne IN 435 46 M 8 40-49 21:50.9 21:53.8 7:04/M
44 Kelly Davis Fort Wayne IN 585 33 F 3 30-39 21:54.1 21:56.4 7:05/M
45 Janet Crawford Fort Wayne IN 573 35 F 4 30-39 21:55.6 21:58.3 7:05/M
46 Thomas McGovern Fort Wayne IN 280 51 M 4 50-59 22:02.9 22:06.0 7:08/M
47 Will Ramos Fort Wayne IN 356 22 M 6 20-29 22:16.7 22:22.8 7:13/M
48 Troy McArthy Huntertown IN 269 45 M 9 40-49 22:19.1 22:23.0 7:13/M
49 Tim Spencer Fort Wayne IN 421 31 M 6 30-39 22:22.5 22:25.1 7:14/M
50 Michael Dickey Fort Wayne IN 621 34 M 7 30-39 22:24.2 22:29.9 7:15/M
51 Henry Wellman Fort Wayne IN 674 12 M 7 1-14 22:27.2 22:28.7 7:15/M
52 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 700 63 M 1 60-69 22:30.5 22:34.5 7:17/M
53 Jason Peterson Fort Wayne IN 342 45 M 10 40-49 22:30.7 22:33.3 7:16/M
54 Doug McGregor Fort Wayne IN 745 33 M 8 30-39 22:38.4 22:47.3 7:21/M
55 Eldon Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 368 42 M 11 40-49 22:39.6 22:54.3 7:23/M
56 Josh Schuster Fort Wayne IN 392 26 M 7 20-29 22:40.3 22:51.9 7:22/M
57 Sam Edwards Huntertown IN 746 32 M 9 30-39 22:44.6 22:54.2 7:23/M
58 Andrew Oberlin Fort Wayne IN 324 39 M 10 30-39 22:49.6 22:51.6 7:22/M
59 Robert Lohman Fort Wayne IN 251 11 M 8 1-14 22:50.4 22:52.5 7:23/M
60 Andrew Klein Fort Wayne IN 673 55 M 5 50-59 22:59.4 23:06.1 7:27/M
61 Donovin Setser Fort Wayne IN 397 12 M 9 1-14 23:00.7 23:07.9 7:27/M
62 Greg Wallace Auburn IN 465 41 M 12 40-49 23:05.2 23:11.3 7:29/M
63 Ed Stange Fort Wayne IN 426 55 M 6 50-59 23:05.6 23:14.3 7:30/M
64 Parker Crosby Fort Wayne IN 574 24 M 8 20-29 23:08.8 23:41.7 7:38/M
65 Jeff McCracken New Haven IN 277 32 M 11 30-39 23:09.1 23:12.9 7:29/M
66 Craig Crawford Fort Wayne IN 572 34 M 12 30-39 23:14.2 23:16.9 7:30/M
67 Bethany Plattner Spencerville IN 726 38 F 5 30-39 23:15.8 23:21.1 7:32/M
68 Caitlyn Chastain Fort Wayne IN 709 19 F 1 15-19 23:16.6 23:18.1 7:31/M
69 Alexandria Ebetino New Haven IN 688 13 F 2 1-14 23:17.8 23:24.0 7:33/M
70 Andrew Amstein Fort Wayne IN 499 43 M 13 40-49 23:18.4 23:23.0 7:33/M
71 Caroline Miller Fort Wayne IN 725 13 F 3 1-14 23:22.4 23:28.8 7:34/M
72 Clint Plattner Spencerville IN 727 39 M 13 30-39 23:30.4 23:35.6 7:36/M
73 Steve Liskey Fort Wayne IN 744 39 M 14 30-39 23:31.4 23:38.8 7:37/M
74 David Geiger Churubusco IN 156 53 M 7 50-59 23:36.0 23:39.6 7:38/M
75 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 534 54 F 1 50-59 23:38.6 23:41.8 7:38/M
76 Kayla Rothi Bristol IN 379 19 F 2 15-19 23:40.7 23:42.7 7:39/M
77 John Bruce Fort Wayne IN 665 30 M 15 30-39 23:45.0 23:50.6 7:41/M
78 Salem Albayyari Fort Wayne IN 496 18 M 5 15-19 23:48.2 23:53.0 7:42/M
79 Lucius Walker Fort Wayne IN 462 26 M 9 20-29 23:55.5 23:59.5 7:44/M
80 Scott Vorpahl Fort Wayne IN 455 41 M 14 40-49 24:05.7 24:09.5 7:47/M
81 Mike Patalita Fort Wayne IN 703 45 M 15 40-49 24:06.3 24:19.4 7:51/M
82 Katherine Bergfeld Fort Wayne IN 525 25 F 4 20-29 24:06.4 24:11.7 7:48/M
83 Gary Komrska Fort Wayne IN 229 45 M 16 40-49 24:08.1 24:20.5 7:51/M
84 Justin Forkert Fort Wayne IN 134 23 M 10 20-29 24:09.4 24:15.3 7:49/M
85 Richard Aboufadel Fort Wayne IN 495 47 M 17 40-49 24:11.3 24:17.0 7:50/M
86 Chris Palevich Fort Wayne IN 331 36 M 16 30-39 24:11.3 24:17.6 7:50/M
87 Michael Korpi Fort Wayne IN 232 46 M 18 40-49 24:14.9 24:19.1 7:51/M
88 Marty Pastura Fort Wayne IN 633 56 M 8 50-59 24:16.2 24:25.7 7:53/M
89 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 564 59 M 9 50-59 24:22.7 24:28.7 7:54/M
90 Kirsten Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 329 21 F 5 20-29 24:27.0 24:29.8 7:54/M
91 Michael Overdahl Fort Wayne IN 330 54 M 10 50-59 24:28.7 24:30.6 7:54/M
92 Dennis Felger Churubusco IN 125 47 M 19 40-49 24:30.7 24:34.5 7:55/M
93 Greg Freed Fort Wayne IN 678 46 M 20 40-49 24:35.9 24:40.7 7:57/M
94 Steve Nivens Fort Wayne IN 323 58 M 11 50-59 24:39.2 24:51.4 8:01/M
95 Brandon France Fort Wayne IN 137 33 M 17 30-39 24:44.8 24:51.2 8:01/M
96 Ted Christensen Garrett IN 560 44 M 21 40-49 24:53.9 25:06.4 8:06/M
97 Scott Harper Fort Wayne IN 657 49 M 22 40-49 25:00.1 25:16.1 8:09/M
98 Megan Fuchs Leo IN 145 12 F 4 1-14 25:02.0 25:06.4 8:06/M
99 Allen Mason Fort Wayne IN 265 12 M 10 1-14 25:02.8 25:07.9 8:06/M
100 Alexandra Spindler Monroeville IN 694 23 F 6 20-29 25:05.3 25:12.3 8:08/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Victor Baver Garrett IN 516 37 M 18 30-39 25:06.4 25:19.1 8:10/M
102 Adam Warrix Fort Wayne IN 467 28 M 11 20-29 25:06.4 25:11.2 8:07/M
103 Gina Dundon Fort Wayne IN 107 30 F 6 30-39 25:08.1 25:11.4 8:07/M
104 Tresha Tharp Fort Wayne IN 437 42 F 1 40-49 25:08.6 25:15.4 8:09/M
105 Mindy Kitchen Butler IN 220 37 F 7 30-39 25:17.7 25:24.4 8:12/M
106 Annmarie Asiala Fort Wayne IN 505 42 F 2 40-49 25:18.6 25:26.8 8:12/M
107 James Lohman Fort Wayne IN 250 46 M 23 40-49 25:24.5 25:30.9 8:14/M
108 Jordan Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 624 26 M 12 20-29 25:29.2 25:33.2 8:15/M
109 Roger Kovacs Fort Wayne IN 235 61 M 2 60-69 25:29.3 25:32.8 8:14/M
110 Kimberly Waite Fort Wayne IN 459 33 F 8 30-39 25:32.8 25:40.3 8:17/M
111 Spencer Kenens Auburn IN 211 14 M 11 1-14 25:33.9 25:56.0 8:22/M
112 Jeffrey Myers Fort Wayne IN 320 53 M 12 50-59 25:35.7 25:41.2 8:17/M
113 Brendan Mensch Fort Wayne IN 702 29 M 13 20-29 25:40.1 25:53.0 8:21/M
114 Brent Spindler Monroeville IN 422 52 M 13 50-59 25:48.9 25:56.2 8:22/M
115 Rodney Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 189 56 M 14 50-59 26:01.3 26:09.3 8:26/M
116 Austin Whaley Fort Wayne IN 474 14 M 12 1-14 26:01.4 26:05.9 8:25/M
117 Mercy Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 371 8 F 5 1-14 26:02.4 26:17.2 8:29/M
118 James Woenker Albion IN 693 50 M 15 50-59 26:04.1 26:14.5 8:28/M
119 Shad Ebbinghouse South Whitley IN 112 14 M 13 1-14 26:05.4 26:22.9 8:30/M
120 Garrett Butler Fort Wayne IN 552 33 M 19 30-39 26:06.0 26:18.9 8:29/M
121 Melissa Hill Fort Wayne IN 186 32 F 9 30-39 26:20.4 26:25.7 8:31/M
122 Andrew Repp Fort Wayne IN 367 33 M 20 30-39 26:21.9 26:33.0 8:34/M
123 Roger Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 554 45 M 24 40-49 26:22.3 26:33.8 8:34/M
124 Mark Bergdall Fort Wayne IN 524 41 M 25 40-49 26:25.6 26:34.0 8:34/M
125 Stacy Greene Fort Wayne IN 165 27 F 7 20-29 26:27.1 26:34.8 8:34/M
126 Michelle Esterline Fort Wayne IN 117 40 F 3 40-49 26:31.6 26:42.6 8:37/M
127 Michael Couzens Fort Wayne IN 570 25 M 14 20-29 26:32.1 26:40.1 8:36/M
128 Kelly Schulien Fort Wayne IN 682 30 F 10 30-39 26:33.4 26:38.7 8:35/M
129 Nick Bobay Fort Wayne IN 529 26 M 15 20-29 26:33.7 26:43.0 8:37/M
130 James Smith FT Wayne IN 412 65 M 3 60-69 26:34.3 26:43.4 8:37/M
131 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 408 46 F 4 40-49 26:34.4 26:42.9 8:37/M
132 Alex Machado Fort Wayne IN 254 52 M 16 50-59 26:34.6 26:43.3 8:37/M
133 Marcia Kirlin Fort Wayne IN 219 58 F 2 50-59 26:39.5 26:46.3 8:38/M
134 Aaron Schilb Fort Wayne IN 389 40 M 26 40-49 26:41.7 26:48.8 8:39/M
135 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 548 71 M 1 70-79 26:41.9 26:47.5 8:38/M
136 Jacob Blackburn Huntertown IN 622 9 M 14 1-14 26:45.2 26:51.3 8:40/M
137 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 589 39 F 11 30-39 26:45.5 26:54.3 8:41/M
138 Tara Gutierrez Leo IN 172 34 F 12 30-39 26:46.6 26:58.4 8:42/M
139 Dan Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 453 56 M 17 50-59 26:48.2 26:53.2 8:40/M
140 Doug Morris Fort Wayne IN 311 32 M 21 30-39 26:53.3 26:58.6 8:42/M
141 Nick Chadd Fort Wayne IN 556 26 M 16 20-29 26:54.4 27:06.7 8:45/M
142 Michelle Blocher Fort Wayne IN 637 59 F 3 50-59 27:00.1 27:08.2 8:45/M
143 Nathan Hyde Fort Wayne IN 198 26 M 17 20-29 27:02.1 27:12.5 8:46/M
144 Samantha Eaves Fort Wayne IN 109 26 F 8 20-29 27:04.8 27:15.0 8:47/M
145 Randy Kline Kendallville IN 638 51 M 18 50-59 27:19.6 27:28.5 8:52/M
146 Greg Galecki Fort Wayne IN 714 52 M 19 50-59 27:21.3 27:29.0 8:52/M
147 John McArdle Fort Wayne IN 644 41 M 27 40-49 27:22.2 27:33.9 8:53/M
148 Stephen Edmiston New Haven IN 675 55 M 20 50-59 27:22.4 27:28.4 8:52/M
149 Cindy Fritz Fort Wayne IN 141 49 F 5 40-49 27:25.1 27:34.1 8:54/M
150 Mary McArdle Fort Wayne IN 646 11 F 6 1-14 27:27.8 27:32.5 8:53/M
151 Randal Kwapis Fort Wayne IN 238 51 M 21 50-59 27:27.8 27:34.1 8:54/M
152 Christina McArdle Fort Wayne IN 647 40 F 6 40-49 27:28.7 27:33.9 8:53/M
153 Kristine Simpson Fort Wayne IN 618 28 F 9 20-29 27:30.0 27:37.7 8:55/M
154 Maria Walker Fort Wayne IN 463 23 F 10 20-29 27:31.6 27:45.4 8:57/M
155 Sherry Brown Columbia city IN 543 40 F 7 40-49 27:33.2 27:37.6 8:55/M
156 Janell Fuller New Haven IN 147 42 F 8 40-49 27:34.8 27:43.6 8:56/M
157 Melissa Ondecker Fort Wayne IN 325 34 F 13 30-39 27:36.3 27:42.1 8:56/M
158 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 468 28 F 11 20-29 27:38.6 27:43.9 8:56/M
159 Tina Blackburn Huntertown IN 619 35 F 14 30-39 27:39.9 27:46.8 8:57/M
160 Laura Clark Fort Wayne IN 623 38 F 15 30-39 27:45.0 28:01.3 9:02/M
161 Zack Wygant Fort Wayne IN 488 27 M 18 20-29 27:45.2 27:54.9 9:00/M
162 Philip Luttman Kendallville IN 253 66 M 4 60-69 27:45.8 27:51.7 8:59/M
163 Brendan Redmond Ft Wayne IN 361 11 M 15 1-14 27:46.0 28:16.0 9:07/M
164 Dyan Fletcher Ft. Wayne IN 131 31 F 16 30-39 27:50.2 28:01.1 9:02/M
165 Emily Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 730 32 F 17 30-39 27:54.1 28:17.2 9:07/M
166 Carol Harper Fort Wayne IN 658 49 F 9 40-49 27:54.1 28:10.6 9:05/M
167 Kaden Fields Churubusco IN 662 10 M 16 1-14 27:54.2 28:09.7 9:05/M
168 Aaron Moyer Fort Wayne IN 313 30 M 22 30-39 27:55.2 28:09.1 9:05/M
169 Jason Ott Fort Wayne IN 328 35 M 23 30-39 27:58.0 28:07.8 9:04/M
170 Brian Kieffer Fort Wayne IN 663 28 M 19 20-29 27:58.6 28:38.7 9:14/M
171 Melanee Findley Fort Wayne IN 661 44 F 10 40-49 27:59.6 28:09.7 9:05/M
172 Todd Findley Fort Wayne IN 660 44 M 28 40-49 28:00.3 28:10.8 9:05/M
173 Kenneth Whaley Fort Wayne IN 476 34 M 24 30-39 28:00.5 28:04.8 9:03/M
174 Vicki Eber Fort Wayne IN 630 30 F 18 30-39 28:02.1 28:16.0 9:07/M
175 Kerry Ashment Fort Wayne IN 501 48 M 29 40-49 28:03.9 28:20.7 9:08/M
176 Shawn Dundon Fort Wayne IN 108 39 M 25 30-39 28:04.2 28:07.8 9:04/M
177 Mary Willems-Akers Fort Wayne IN 481 33 F 19 30-39 28:07.6 28:15.2 9:07/M
178 Jennifer Bergdall Fort Wayne IN 523 36 F 20 30-39 28:08.5 28:17.2 9:07/M
179 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 140 37 F 21 30-39 28:13.7 28:19.2 9:08/M
180 Kyle Pattison Fort Wayne IN 337 34 M 26 30-39 28:16.0 29:04.6 9:23/M
181 Suzie Pattison Fort Wayne IN 338 31 F 22 30-39 28:16.5 29:03.9 9:22/M
182 Trevin Geiger Churubusco IN 157 23 M 20 20-29 28:22.7 28:29.9 9:11/M
183 Adam Rohernberger Kendallville IN 375 39 M 27 30-39 28:24.6 28:32.5 9:12/M
184 Katlyn Setser Fort Wayne IN 398 15 F 3 15-19 28:29.3 28:53.9 9:19/M
185 Nikole Miller Fort Wayne IN 300 39 F 23 30-39 28:32.1 28:57.5 9:20/M
186 Nole Beran Fort Wayne IN 520 13 M 17 1-14 28:32.1 28:36.3 9:14/M
187 Leanne Franks Fort Wayne IN 138 33 F 24 30-39 28:32.3 28:40.5 9:15/M
188 Allison Deshaies Huntertown IN 604 11 F 7 1-14 28:32.4 28:46.1 9:17/M
189 Braden Shoup Huntertown IN 704 10 M 18 1-14 28:34.3 28:41.4 9:15/M
190 Molly Shoup Huntertown IN 705 38 F 25 30-39 28:34.3 28:41.5 9:15/M
191 David Shoup Huntertown IN 706 38 M 28 30-39 28:34.5 28:41.8 9:15/M
192 Megan Bercot Fort Wayne IN 521 30 F 26 30-39 28:34.9 29:00.9 9:21/M
193 Lauren Saalfrank Hoagland IN 387 24 F 12 20-29 28:37.5 28:47.2 9:17/M
194 Steve Krouse Fort Wayne IN 642 70 M 2 70-79 28:41.6 28:51.2 9:18/M
195 Sue Okleshen New Haven IN 711 55 F 4 50-59 28:42.5 28:52.5 9:19/M
196 Lucas Seng Fort Wayne IN 395 10 M 19 1-14 28:46.5 29:22.2 9:28/M
197 Candice McArthy Huntertown IN 268 31 F 27 30-39 28:52.1 29:01.4 9:22/M
198 Mikayla Bercot Fort Wayne IN 522 11 F 8 1-14 28:53.5 29:01.1 9:22/M
199 Sara Stroble Fort Wayne IN 432 29 F 13 20-29 28:55.7 29:06.7 9:23/M
200 David Stewart Columbia City IN 428 50 M 22 50-59 29:01.0 29:14.5 9:26/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Derrick Smith Fort Wayne IN 411 53 M 23 50-59 29:05.6 29:22.4 9:28/M
202 Takahiro Nawafune Fort Wayne IN 322 58 M 24 50-59 29:06.2 29:13.8 9:25/M
203 Nicole Setser Fort Wayne IN 399 36 F 28 30-39 29:06.9 29:32.0 9:32/M
204 Dori Meighan Fort Wayne IN 289 56 F 5 50-59 29:07.0 29:17.2 9:27/M
205 Mara Deshaies Huntertown IN 603 37 F 29 30-39 29:07.0 29:20.6 9:28/M
206 Matt Faley Fort Wayne IN 120 47 M 30 40-49 29:07.4 29:21.6 9:28/M
207 Sarah Faley Fort Wayne IN 121 10 F 9 1-14 29:07.8 29:21.7 9:28/M
208 Tonya Chastain Fort Wayne IN 708 46 F 11 40-49 29:08.1 29:42.2 9:35/M
209 Jenny Tagtmeyer Fort Wayne IN 433 32 F 30 30-39 29:12.3 29:20.6 9:28/M
210 Matt Crummey Fort Wayne IN 577 32 M 29 30-39 29:12.7 29:34.6 9:32/M
211 Kenneth M Cole Fort Wayne IN 566 33 M 30 30-39 29:13.7 29:23.1 9:29/M
212 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 672 76 M 3 70-79 29:14.7 29:25.7 9:29/M
213 Shikha Ganguly Fort Wayne IN 153 27 F 14 20-29 29:19.3 29:33.2 9:32/M
214 Jodi Koesters Fort Wayne IN 225 38 F 31 30-39 29:20.4 29:33.7 9:32/M
215 Brian Koesters Fort Wayne IN 224 37 M 31 30-39 29:21.3 29:34.7 9:32/M
216 Alicia Crozier Fort Wayne IN 576 32 F 32 30-39 29:26.0 29:37.1 9:33/M
217 Lukas Redmond Ft Wayne IN 364 1 M 20 1-14 29:27.4 29:58.2 9:40/M
218 Jerry Moore Kendallville IN 305 51 M 25 50-59 29:27.8 29:58.8 9:40/M
219 Damon Redmond Ft Wayne IN 362 12 M 21 1-14 29:28.3 29:58.6 9:40/M
220 Theresa Compton Fort Wayne IN 567 47 F 12 40-49 29:31.4 30:10.4 9:44/M
221 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 420 60 M 5 60-69 29:31.4 29:47.4 9:36/M
222 Steven Butler Sr Fort Wayne IN 671 68 M 6 60-69 29:32.6 29:42.5 9:35/M
223 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 315 59 F 6 50-59 29:32.9 29:42.6 9:35/M
224 Brad Stout Huntertown IN 628 31 M 32 30-39 29:33.6 29:46.0 9:36/M
225 briana owens fort wayne IN 685 26 F 15 20-29 29:35.5 29:46.0 9:36/M
226 Dan Rowe Fort Wayne IN 380 34 M 33 30-39 29:36.6 29:46.1 9:36/M
227 Shadley Cripe Fort Wayne IN 625 24 M 21 20-29 29:37.6 29:54.2 9:39/M
228 Dan Herrmann Fort Wayne IN 184 36 M 34 30-39 29:38.9 29:43.8 9:35/M
229 Mark Ebbinghouse South Whitley IN 111 42 M 31 40-49 29:39.2 29:56.2 9:39/M
230 Jeff Wike Fort Wayne IN 479 35 M 35 30-39 29:41.5 30:17.5 9:46/M
231 Robert Lawson Fort Wayne IN 243 67 M 7 60-69 29:45.0 29:56.0 9:39/M
232 Matthew Whonsetler Auburn IN 478 31 M 36 30-39 29:45.2 30:14.7 9:45/M
233 James Alberding Fort Wayne IN 497 64 M 8 60-69 29:47.9 30:00.8 9:41/M
234 Shane Jacobs Garrett IN 200 39 M 37 30-39 29:51.4 30:04.8 9:42/M
235 Evan Komrska Fort Wayne IN 228 10 M 22 1-14 29:53.7 30:05.7 9:42/M
236 Nikki Klein Fort Wayne IN 595 28 F 16 20-29 30:04.5 30:40.0 9:54/M
237 Paula Plumley Fort Wayne IN 348 45 F 13 40-49 30:04.7 30:20.0 9:47/M
238 Dave Plumley Fort Wayne IN 347 47 M 32 40-49 30:05.7 30:20.6 9:47/M
239 Robert Bleich Indianapolis IN 528 52 M 26 50-59 30:07.3 30:42.1 9:54/M
240 Carlye Snider Warsaw IN 414 24 F 17 20-29 30:11.1 30:46.4 9:55/M
241 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 419 49 F 14 40-49 30:11.2 30:25.5 9:49/M
242 Christopher Lampe Auburn IN 239 23 M 22 20-29 30:13.1 30:25.6 9:49/M
243 Rich Forkert Fort Wayne IN 135 52 M 27 50-59 30:15.3 30:30.0 9:50/M
244 Casey Linn Monroeville IN 246 26 M 23 20-29 30:21.2 30:31.8 9:51/M
245 Rachel Peterson Fort Wayne IN 343 31 F 33 30-39 30:22.6 30:38.0 9:53/M
246 Truly Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 178 45 F 15 40-49 30:25.5 30:32.9 9:51/M
247 Kelly Krieg Fort Wayne IN 236 35 F 34 30-39 30:29.7 30:41.2 9:54/M
248 Kari Wike Fort Wayne IN 480 34 F 35 30-39 30:31.1 31:07.2 10:02/M
249 Leiah Rhodenizer Fort Wayne IN 370 12 F 10 1-14 30:32.8 30:47.6 9:56/M
250 Howard Lininger New Haven IN 245 31 M 38 30-39 30:34.1 30:54.5 9:58/M
251 Tia Vorndran Fort Wayne IN 454 55 F 7 50-59 30:36.3 30:45.4 9:55/M
252 Molly Ayres Fort Wayne IN 508 25 F 18 20-29 30:36.8 30:45.0 9:55/M
253 Sara Bentz Leo IN 519 39 F 36 30-39 30:37.2 30:48.7 9:56/M
254 Abigail Harper Fort Wayne IN 656 17 F 4 15-19 30:41.9 30:56.2 9:59/M
255 Megan Engle Roanoke IN 116 32 F 37 30-39 30:42.1 30:59.4 10:00/M
256 Mason Ashment Fort Wayne IN 502 17 M 6 15-19 30:42.2 30:56.4 9:59/M
257 Stephanie Moctezuma Columbia City IN 303 34 F 38 30-39 30:44.0 30:57.5 9:59/M
258 Paul DiGangi Fort Wayne IN 102 48 M 33 40-49 30:44.2 30:56.9 9:59/M
259 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 475 33 F 39 30-39 30:47.4 30:56.8 9:59/M
260 Cheryl Shaw Fort Wayne IN 400 46 F 16 40-49 30:47.8 30:56.8 9:59/M
261 Joel Halsey Kendallville IN 175 43 M 34 40-49 30:50.2 31:06.1 10:02/M
262 Wayne Augenstein Ft Wayne IN 506 69 M 9 60-69 30:50.8 31:00.8 10:00/M
263 Donna Smith Fort Wayne IN 664 51 F 8 50-59 30:53.2 31:05.7 10:02/M
264 Jennifer Zink Fort Wayne IN 696 44 F 17 40-49 30:53.4 31:24.6 10:08/M
265 Carly Ashcraft Fort Wayne IN 612 27 F 19 20-29 30:56.0 31:04.9 10:01/M
266 Steve Wilson Fort Wayne IN 486 37 M 39 30-39 30:58.6 31:07.5 10:02/M
267 Shelene Ruggio Auburn IN 383 49 F 18 40-49 31:04.0 31:20.3 10:06/M
268 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 669 58 M 28 50-59 31:04.3 31:26.3 10:08/M
269 Amy Cain Kendallville IN 553 34 F 40 30-39 31:14.5 31:25.2 10:08/M
270 Chris Patalita Fort Wayne IN 335 41 M 35 40-49 31:15.2 31:31.1 10:10/M
271 Mallory Denis Fort Wayne IN 588 26 F 20 20-29 31:18.5 31:49.3 10:16/M
272 Nicole Mason Fort Wayne IN 266 26 F 21 20-29 31:19.4 31:49.3 10:16/M
273 Jamie Hanley Roanoke IN 179 24 F 22 20-29 31:20.4 31:59.6 10:19/M
274 Julie Spradling Fort Wayne IN 424 40 F 19 40-49 31:28.1 31:39.9 10:13/M
275 Roger Hamlin Fort Wayne IN 701 57 M 29 50-59 31:29.6 32:05.5 10:21/M
276 Courtney Baker Fort Wayne IN 510 13 F 11 1-14 31:34.2 31:41.3 10:13/M
277 Melanie Zehr Warsaw IN 493 31 F 41 30-39 31:35.5 32:11.4 10:23/M
278 Cassie Porter Fort Wayne IN 349 26 F 23 20-29 31:37.2 31:52.3 10:17/M
279 Amy Miller Fort Wayne IN 298 41 F 20 40-49 31:43.9 31:54.4 10:17/M
280 Sherry Venderley Fort Wayne IN 599 55 F 9 50-59 31:47.6 31:57.7 10:18/M
281 Kerry Bodie New Haven IN 530 28 F 24 20-29 31:51.6 32:07.0 10:22/M
282 Jordan Brown Fort Wayne IN 541 29 M 24 20-29 31:52.2 32:02.6 10:20/M
283 Erin Long Fort Wayne IN 252 38 F 42 30-39 31:52.6 32:02.6 10:20/M
284 Darren Zink Fort Wayne IN 690 41 M 36 40-49 31:53.7 32:08.7 10:22/M
285 Steve Bose Fort Wayne IN 655 34 M 40 30-39 32:13.7 32:27.3 10:28/M
286 Christopher Cooper Fort Wayne IN 569 40 M 37 40-49 32:18.4 32:33.7 10:30/M
287 Janet Spindler Monroeville IN 423 52 F 10 50-59 32:22.7 32:33.7 10:30/M
288 Haley Daseler Fort Wayne IN 584 24 F 25 20-29 32:24.0 32:51.7 10:36/M
289 Elizabeth Daseler Fort Wayne IN 583 31 F 43 30-39 32:24.2 32:52.0 10:36/M
290 Nancy Flaherty Fort Wayne IN 130 59 F 11 50-59 32:26.1 32:43.9 10:33/M
291 Amanda Peet Auburn IN 340 38 F 44 30-39 32:38.4 32:49.5 10:35/M
292 Molly Tracy Fort Wayne IN 445 43 F 21 40-49 32:41.8 33:05.0 10:40/M
293 Hollie Johnson Fort wayne IN 203 11 F 12 1-14 32:41.9 33:16.2 10:44/M
294 Jason Johnson Fort Wayne IN 204 36 M 41 30-39 32:43.2 33:17.0 10:44/M
295 Sarah Wenzel Fort Wayne IN 472 33 F 45 30-39 32:45.5 33:05.0 10:40/M
296 Mary Hilger Fort Wayne IN 677 36 F 46 30-39 32:50.4 33:18.7 10:45/M
297 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 469 64 F 1 60-69 32:54.2 33:02.9 10:39/M
298 Michelle Banks Fort Wayne IN 514 33 F 47 30-39 32:57.5 33:17.7 10:44/M
299 Beth Barbour Fort Wayne IN 649 36 F 48 30-39 33:05.9 33:34.1 10:50/M
300 Terri Ashment Fort Wayne IN 503 44 F 22 40-49 33:08.4 33:24.7 10:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Shelby Pfister Fort Wayne IN 344 28 F 26 20-29 33:11.5 33:36.4 10:50/M
302 Erin Korreck Warsaw IN 233 31 F 49 30-39 33:23.3 33:58.8 10:57/M
303 Kenna Wegenka Fort Wayne IN 470 28 F 27 20-29 33:23.4 33:41.1 10:52/M
304 Lucas Didion New Haven IN 594 12 M 23 1-14 33:27.6 33:49.5 10:55/M
305 Anthony Fitch Fort Wayne IN 129 29 M 25 20-29 33:28.7 33:51.9 10:55/M
306 Candace Brammer Fort Wayne IN 535 38 F 50 30-39 33:34.8 34:14.0 11:03/M
307 Denise Galenski New Haven IN 151 37 F 51 30-39 33:35.7 34:14.3 11:03/M
308 Christina Johnson Fort Wayne IN 202 32 F 52 30-39 33:36.7 34:14.3 11:03/M
309 Kim Yates Fort Wayne IN 491 46 F 23 40-49 33:38.8 33:55.0 10:56/M
310 Deb Bailey Ft. Wayne IN 509 51 F 12 50-59 33:39.2 33:55.0 10:56/M
311 Jared Marcellus Kendallville IN 256 46 M 38 40-49 33:43.8 33:59.3 10:58/M
312 Brooke Saalfrank Hoagland IN 386 21 F 28 20-29 33:48.7 34:00.6 10:58/M
313 Brianna Saalfrank Hoagland IN 385 21 F 29 20-29 33:48.9 34:00.6 10:58/M
314 Kim Hambrock Ft. Wayne IN 176 48 F 24 40-49 34:02.1 34:23.4 11:05/M
315 Ron McKenna Lewis Center OH 284 55 M 30 50-59 34:12.3 34:32.3 11:08/M
316 Bailey Kintz Fort Wayne IN 215 16 F 5 15-19 34:14.7 34:26.7 11:06/M
317 Audrey Kleine Hoagland IN 221 21 F 30 20-29 34:17.5 34:29.6 11:07/M
318 Laura Baker Fort Wayne IN 511 37 F 53 30-39 34:28.7 34:53.3 11:15/M
319 Megan Zink Fort Wayne IN 689 46 F 25 40-49 34:34.9 34:49.5 11:14/M
320 T. Michael Kieffer Goose Creek SC 598 19 M 7 15-19 34:36.1 35:15.3 11:22/M
321 Zena Wagner Fort Wayne IN 457 15 F 6 15-19 34:37.4 34:57.2 11:16/M
322 Benjamin Griffith Fort Wayne IN 167 35 M 42 30-39 34:38.1 34:54.0 11:15/M
323 Theresa Eaves Findlay OH 110 56 F 13 50-59 34:39.0 34:55.5 11:16/M
324 Christy Jacob Fort Wayne IN 199 37 F 54 30-39 34:42.8 35:04.7 11:19/M
325 Jenny Nash Fort Wayne IN 692 43 F 26 40-49 34:44.1 34:52.5 11:15/M
326 Lynnise Falk Fort Wayne IN 650 30 F 55 30-39 34:44.2 35:07.0 11:20/M
327 Michelle Falk Huntertown IN 651 31 F 56 30-39 34:46.3 35:09.2 11:20/M
328 Anthony Bojinoff Fort Wayne IN 531 58 M 31 50-59 34:48.6 35:07.8 11:20/M
329 Rachel Moyer Fort Wayne IN 314 27 F 31 20-29 34:48.8 35:20.1 11:24/M
330 Brandy Christlieb Fort Wayne IN 561 29 F 32 20-29 34:56.7 35:21.5 11:24/M
331 Bob Downing Fort Wayne IN 106 71 M 4 70-79 35:01.7 35:20.1 11:24/M
332 Tammy Wagner Fort Wayne IN 456 36 F 57 30-39 35:04.7 35:24.9 11:25/M
333 Austin Leech Fort Wayne IN 606 13 M 24 1-14 35:07.0 35:13.7 11:22/M
334 Korbyn Yarian Auburn IN 676 14 M 25 1-14 35:07.3 35:14.1 11:22/M
335 Jessica Hillegass Kendallville IN 188 36 F 58 30-39 35:11.1 35:26.9 11:26/M
336 Marie Barhydt Ft. Wayne IN 597 30 F 59 30-39 35:14.7 35:54.6 11:35/M
337 Laura Fields Churubusco IN 128 28 F 33 20-29 35:25.8 35:41.2 11:31/M
338 Jacqueline Jenkins Fort Wayne IN 201 32 F 60 30-39 35:31.0 35:53.9 11:35/M
339 Mia Herber Fort Wayne IN 182 10 F 13 1-14 35:32.4 35:54.6 11:35/M
340 Elizabeth Jones Muncie IN 207 25 F 34 20-29 35:33.2 35:54.2 11:35/M
341 Dave Hord Fort Wayne IN 192 41 M 39 40-49 35:38.8 35:57.1 11:36/M
342 Jonathan Wenzel Fort Wayne IN 471 32 M 43 30-39 35:43.4 36:03.5 11:38/M
343 Judy Hussher New Haven IN 197 53 F 14 50-59 35:48.5 36:07.9 11:39/M
344 Samantha Brewer Fort Wayne IN 537 28 F 35 20-29 35:50.1 36:01.6 11:37/M
345 Austin McCracken New Haven IN 607 8 M 26 1-14 35:53.3 35:56.7 11:35/M
346 Lora Gettys Fort Wayne IN 158 62 F 2 60-69 35:56.2 36:18.2 11:43/M
347 Kim Probst Garrett IN 353 56 F 15 50-59 36:03.9 36:37.4 11:49/M
348 Alice Tola Columbia City IN 443 17 F 7 15-19 36:13.1 36:37.1 11:49/M
349 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 615 57 M 32 50-59 36:19.0 36:48.3 11:52/M
350 Kristina Dearing Fort Wayne IN 613 42 F 27 40-49 36:20.1 36:41.5 11:50/M
351 Sue Chambers Wolcottville IN 679 70 F 1 70-79 36:27.3 36:46.2 11:52/M
352 Ashley Komrska Fort wayne IN 227 8 F 14 1-14 36:30.8 36:43.5 11:51/M
353 Melissa Komrska Fort Wayne IN 230 45 F 28 40-49 36:30.9 36:43.9 11:51/M
354 Michael Perry Fort Wayne IN 341 63 M 10 60-69 36:32.1 36:51.0 11:53/M
355 Mark Mettert Fort Wayne IN 293 63 M 11 60-69 36:36.7 36:56.3 11:55/M
356 Megan McCauley Fort Wayne IN 274 24 F 36 20-29 36:40.1 37:04.4 11:57/M
357 Ginger Simon Garrett IN 406 33 F 61 30-39 36:44.5 36:56.2 11:55/M
358 Becky France Fort Wayne IN 136 35 F 62 30-39 36:57.3 37:22.2 12:03/M
359 Barbara Molargik-Fitch Fort Wayne IN 304 28 F 37 20-29 37:07.3 37:30.5 12:06/M
360 Erin Potter Auburn IN 350 34 F 63 30-39 37:20.3 37:50.2 12:12/M
361 Clayton Didion New Haven IN 593 31 M 44 30-39 37:27.1 37:49.9 12:12/M
362 Forrester Asher South Whitley IN 686 48 M 40 40-49 37:27.7 37:50.2 12:12/M
363 Dexter Hoyer Fort Wayne IN 195 66 M 12 60-69 37:50.5 38:16.7 12:21/M
364 Jessica Meerzo Hicksville OH 287 36 F 64 30-39 37:50.5 38:05.3 12:17/M
365 Sandra Meerzo Warsaw IN 288 33 F 65 30-39 37:52.3 38:07.2 12:18/M
366 Katie Wilson Fort Wayne IN 484 34 F 66 30-39 37:56.5 38:17.6 12:21/M
367 Mike Kelly Fort Wayne IN 208 43 M 41 40-49 38:01.3 38:31.8 12:25/M
368 Natalie Kelly Fort Wayne IN 209 14 F 15 1-14 38:01.3 38:32.0 12:26/M
369 Joe Ruden Fort Wayne IN 382 48 M 42 40-49 38:02.8 38:21.5 12:22/M
370 Barbara Ruden Fort Wayne IN 381 48 F 29 40-49 38:03.0 38:21.5 12:22/M
371 Jade Kelsey Fort Wayne IN 210 36 F 67 30-39 38:13.0 38:33.7 12:26/M
372 Courtney Bell Fort Wayne IN 601 26 F 38 20-29 38:13.3 38:33.4 12:26/M
373 Ashley Smith Fort Wayne IN 409 29 F 39 20-29 38:13.6 38:33.5 12:26/M
374 David Martin Fort Wayne IN 261 49 M 43 40-49 38:14.2 38:29.4 12:25/M
375 Julie Cusick Fort Wayne IN 581 49 F 30 40-49 38:15.9 38:33.4 12:26/M
376 Joy Young Fort Wayne IN 492 38 F 68 30-39 38:25.6 38:43.0 12:29/M
377 Grace Wallace Auburn IN 464 14 F 16 1-14 38:29.5 38:46.1 12:30/M
378 Chris Welling Fort Wayne IN 680 60 F 3 60-69 38:31.2 38:53.4 12:33/M
379 Allyson Bickel Churubusco IN 526 36 F 69 30-39 38:34.7 38:53.0 12:33/M
380 Seth Parker Fort Wayne IN 334 44 M 44 40-49 38:39.8 39:03.5 12:36/M
381 Liane Stewart Columbia City IN 429 40 F 31 40-49 38:40.5 39:04.4 12:36/M
382 John Morimanno Garrett IN 310 40 M 45 40-49 38:45.8 39:00.3 12:35/M
383 Stacie Martin Fort Wayne IN 262 39 F 70 30-39 38:46.1 39:02.2 12:35/M
384 Sharon Ehinger New Haven IN 115 40 F 32 40-49 38:54.0 39:15.6 12:40/M
385 Zachary Potter Auburn IN 351 35 M 45 30-39 38:56.0 39:25.4 12:43/M
386 Sharon Krouse Fort Wayne IN 643 70 F 2 70-79 39:00.4 39:21.9 12:42/M
387 Sophia Martinez Fort Wayne IN 264 10 F 17 1-14 39:11.7 39:45.5 12:49/M
388 Jackie Martinez Fort Wayne IN 263 37 F 71 30-39 39:12.2 39:46.2 12:50/M
389 Kennedy Kintz Fort Wayne IN 216 13 F 18 1-14 39:13.1 39:26.1 12:43/M
390 Laura Knoke Fort Wayne IN 222 44 F 33 40-49 39:16.8 40:08.0 12:57/M
391 Tim Kintz Fort Wayne IN 217 42 M 46 40-49 39:18.9 39:31.6 12:45/M
392 Chris Felger Churubusco IN 124 43 F 34 40-49 39:22.6 39:33.3 12:45/M
393 Chad Hillegass Kendallville IN 187 38 M 46 30-39 39:29.5 40:00.9 12:54/M
394 Alejandro Guzman Kendallville IN 173 39 M 47 30-39 39:29.7 40:00.9 12:54/M
395 Brenda Smith Fort Wayne IN 410 54 F 16 50-59 39:39.0 40:00.2 12:54/M
396 Melissa Fuller Leo IN 149 40 F 35 40-49 39:42.1 40:04.8 12:55/M
397 Jennifer Wilson Fort Wayne IN 483 35 F 72 30-39 39:45.9 40:04.5 12:55/M
398 Lori Snyder Churubusco IN 418 50 F 17 50-59 39:51.5 40:02.9 12:55/M
399 Mark Burks Fort Wayne IN 549 36 M 48 30-39 39:54.1 40:35.2 13:05/M
400 Bobbi Reichhart Fort Wayne IN 366 40 F 36 40-49 40:11.2 40:39.2 13:07/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Traci Seng Fort Wayne IN 396 43 F 37 40-49 40:20.5 40:56.0 13:12/M
402 Carol Melchi Fort Wayne IN 290 44 F 38 40-49 40:21.9 40:54.0 13:12/M
403 Cynthia Orr Columbia City IN 326 62 F 4 60-69 40:26.6 40:46.7 13:09/M
404 Molly Rose Fort Wayne IN 377 40 F 39 40-49 40:37.7 40:57.6 13:13/M
405 Heather Prather Fort Wayne IN 352 27 F 40 20-29 40:42.5 41:22.1 13:21/M
406 Megan Warner Fort Wayne IN 634 24 F 41 20-29 40:46.9 41:24.2 13:21/M
407 Alexis Harper Fort Wayne IN 659 13 F 19 1-14 40:48.4 41:09.5 13:16/M
408 Mallory McCauley Fort Wayne IN 273 16 F 8 15-19 40:58.2 41:22.7 13:21/M
409 Scott McCauley Fort Wayne IN 275 50 M 33 50-59 40:58.2 41:22.7 13:21/M
410 Kristin Redmond Ft Wayne IN 363 41 F 40 40-49 41:01.7 41:33.4 13:24/M
411 Aidan Redmond Ft Wayne IN 360 13 M 27 1-14 41:01.9 41:34.0 13:25/M
412 Anne Lohman Fort Wayne IN 249 45 F 41 40-49 41:09.1 41:26.4 13:22/M
413 Logan Vice Fort Wayne IN 452 8 M 28 1-14 41:22.5 42:01.5 13:33/M
414 Christy Vice Fort Wayne IN 451 35 F 73 30-39 41:22.9 42:01.6 13:33/M
415 Dave Bowden Ft. Wayne IN 533 75 M 5 70-79 41:42.5 42:08.2 13:35/M
416 Ashley Brown Fort Wayne IN 728 31 F 74 30-39 41:43.6 42:28.3 13:42/M
417 Jessica Phiri Fort Wayne IN 345 35 F 75 30-39 41:55.9 42:36.4 13:45/M
418 Leonard Johnston Fort Wayne IN 206 82 M 1 80-99 42:00.9 42:30.5 13:43/M
419 Justin Brown Fort Wayne IN 729 31 M 49 30-39 42:01.2 42:45.5 13:47/M
420 Amanda Barcus Fort Wayne IN 515 28 F 42 20-29 42:01.3 42:32.9 13:43/M
421 Margaret Brooks Fort Wayne IN 540 34 F 76 30-39 42:03.1 42:25.3 13:41/M
422 Brenda White Fort Wayne IN 477 52 F 18 50-59 42:08.6 42:29.3 13:42/M
423 Jonathan Walker Fort Wayne IN 461 58 M 34 50-59 42:22.6 42:55.0 13:51/M
424 Melissa Shumaker Fort Wayne IN 403 48 F 42 40-49 42:23.4 42:50.1 13:49/M
425 Austin Bird Fort Wayne IN 527 18 M 8 15-19 42:26.2 42:43.8 13:47/M
426 Amy Raber Fort Wayne IN 354 33 F 77 30-39 42:26.3 42:43.8 13:47/M
427 Matthew Buckley Fort Wayne IN 546 45 M 47 40-49 42:58.6 43:25.0 14:00/M
428 Amy McCracken New Haven IN 276 33 F 78 30-39 43:01.6 43:22.7 13:59/M
429 Karl Waite Alpharetta GA 458 63 M 13 60-69 43:04.7 43:38.7 14:05/M
430 Melissa Killen Spencerville IN 214 52 F 19 50-59 43:06.0 43:36.4 14:04/M
431 Linda Alberding Fort Wayne IN 498 59 F 20 50-59 43:07.0 43:33.8 14:03/M
432 Anne Snook Fort Wayne IN 417 52 F 21 50-59 43:10.3 43:27.9 14:01/M
433 Anah Branham Markle IN 536 36 F 79 30-39 43:12.9 43:40.4 14:05/M
434 Connie Hoyer Fort Wayne IN 194 66 F 5 60-69 43:17.2 43:43.5 14:06/M
435 Allison Komrska Fort Wayne IN 226 12 F 20 1-14 43:28.1 43:40.8 14:05/M
436 Lilly Moore Fort Wayne IN 306 10 F 21 1-14 43:30.7 43:42.6 14:06/M
437 Cassie Flynn Fort Wayne IN 132 13 F 22 1-14 44:05.1 44:41.4 14:25/M
438 Jennifer Flynn Fort Wayne IN 133 36 F 80 30-39 44:05.5 44:41.7 14:25/M
439 Brian Snodgrass Ft Wayne IN 416 31 M 50 30-39 44:15.4 45:04.4 14:32/M
440 Anna Snodgrass Fort Wayne IN 415 31 F 81 30-39 44:16.4 45:04.6 14:32/M
441 Rebecca McCann Ft Wayne IN 272 43 F 43 40-49 44:17.5 44:59.0 14:31/M
442 Crystal Wilson Leo IN 652 35 F 82 30-39 44:26.2 44:54.0 14:29/M
443 Michelle Maram Fort Wayne IN 653 40 F 44 40-49 44:26.6 44:54.0 14:29/M
444 Sheryl Brown-Madjlessi Fort Wayne IN 544 43 F 45 40-49 44:40.0 45:16.7 14:36/M
445 Ginger Hooton 640 63 F 6 60-69 44:52.1 45:43.6 14:45/M
446 Seth McMillan Fort Wayne IN 286 38 M 51 30-39 45:04.6 45:42.9 14:45/M
447 Kim Myers Fort Wayne IN 321 35 F 83 30-39 45:05.1 45:42.6 14:45/M
448 Elizabeth Brooks Fort Wayne IN 617 16 F 9 15-19 45:13.5 45:37.9 14:43/M
449 Andrea Holt Fort Wayne IN 191 25 F 43 20-29 45:14.3 45:38.5 14:43/M
450 Christel Gehlert Fort Wayne IN 155 72 F 3 70-79 45:22.0 45:48.0 14:46/M
451 Pat Stoffer-Muncie Fort Wayne IN 430 67 F 7 60-69 45:23.4 46:00.5 14:50/M
452 Olivia Maurer Fort Wayne IN 267 21 F 44 20-29 45:24.0 45:58.6 14:50/M
453 Amy Martin Fort Wayne IN 260 50 F 22 50-59 45:24.2 45:58.7 14:50/M
454 Glenn Roberts Leo IN 373 77 M 6 70-79 45:30.4 46:15.4 14:55/M
455 John Verduce Fort Wayne IN 450 53 M 35 50-59 45:33.0 46:24.1 14:58/M
456 Cindy Verduce Fort Wayne IN 449 52 F 23 50-59 45:33.2 46:24.0 14:58/M
457 Becky Butler Fort Wayne IN 641 63 F 8 60-69 45:37.6 46:00.4 14:50/M
458 Robert Hettinger Fort Wayne IN 185 45 M 48 40-49 45:46.3 46:05.5 14:52/M
459 Chris DeWitt Fort Wayne IN 592 42 F 46 40-49 45:46.3 46:05.4 14:52/M
460 Kelly Rothenberger Avilla IN 378 37 F 84 30-39 45:47.2 46:13.8 14:55/M
461 Marivel Guzman Kendallville IN 174 51 F 24 50-59 45:47.3 46:14.1 14:55/M
462 Patty Roberts Leo IN 374 72 F 4 70-79 45:49.8 46:35.4 15:02/M
463 Patricia Shea Fort Wayne IN 401 67 F 9 60-69 45:50.9 46:09.4 14:53/M
464 Janice Marshall Fort Wayne IN 259 76 F 5 70-79 45:51.2 46:09.8 14:53/M
465 Wendy Gould Fort Wayne IN 163 61 F 10 60-69 45:53.1 46:16.3 14:55/M
466 Chris Ashby Fort Wayne IN 500 43 M 49 40-49 45:59.3 46:16.1 14:55/M
467 Jenna Fuchs Leo IN 144 15 F 10 15-19 46:08.6 46:37.8 15:02/M
468 Shannon Ebbinghouse South Whitley IN 113 45 F 47 40-49 46:11.2 46:28.2 14:59/M
469 Shandi Menzie South Whitley IN 292 21 F 45 20-29 46:11.6 46:28.8 14:59/M
470 Diane McCue Fort Wayne IN 278 61 F 11 60-69 46:13.8 46:40.7 15:03/M
471 Dianna Chadd Fort Wayne IN 555 54 F 25 50-59 46:14.0 46:42.7 15:04/M
472 Kelly Parker Columbia City IN 332 42 F 48 40-49 46:15.6 46:54.2 15:08/M
473 BethAnn Champion Fort Wayne IN 557 67 F 12 60-69 46:15.9 46:54.4 15:08/M
474 Sage Parker Columbia city IN 333 6 M 29 1-14 46:16.5 46:54.3 15:08/M
475 Amanda Taylor Columbia city IN 436 37 F 85 30-39 46:17.7 46:55.4 15:08/M
476 Frankie Kovacs Fort Wayne IN 234 58 F 26 50-59 46:23.4 46:41.4 15:04/M
477 Willa Thompson Spencerville IN 440 69 F 13 60-69 46:27.9 47:10.6 15:13/M
478 Wilma Fuelling Fort Wayne IN 146 69 F 14 60-69 46:28.1 47:10.5 15:13/M
479 Shelley Herber Fort Wayne IN 183 49 F 49 40-49 46:42.0 47:05.0 15:11/M
480 Jessica Johnson Fort Wayne IN 205 20 F 46 20-29 46:42.4 47:05.5 15:11/M
481 Susan Steele Fort Wayne IN 427 54 F 27 50-59 46:43.0 47:03.7 15:11/M
482 Pamela Seaman Fort Wayne IN 394 47 F 50 40-49 46:56.0 47:39.8 15:22/M
483 Lou Ann Murphy Fort Wayne IN 316 60 F 15 60-69 46:56.1 47:21.9 15:16/M
484 Leslie Fennig Fort Wayne IN 126 61 F 16 60-69 46:56.4 47:22.2 15:17/M
485 Yvonne Blacketer Fort Wayne IN 626 42 F 51 40-49 46:56.5 47:40.0 15:23/M
486 Kayleen Greener Fort Wayne IN 166 49 F 52 40-49 46:58.4 47:42.1 15:23/M
487 Jannice Hubbard Grabill IN 196 57 F 28 50-59 47:09.5 47:46.2 15:25/M
488 Marilyn Moore Fort Wayne IN 308 46 F 53 40-49 47:18.0 47:30.7 15:19/M
489 Lucy Moore Fort Wayne IN 307 10 F 23 1-14 47:18.3 47:30.8 15:19/M
490 Mary Hostetter Fort Wayne IN 193 30 F 86 30-39 47:31.2 48:11.1 15:33/M
491 Shawn Grubbs Auburn IN 169 39 M 52 30-39 47:38.6 47:58.4 15:28/M
492 Veronica Grubbs Auburn IN 170 8 F 24 1-14 47:38.9 47:58.1 15:28/M
493 Mallory Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 610 9 F 25 1-14 47:55.7 48:37.6 15:41/M
494 Lisa Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 605 46 F 54 40-49 47:55.8 48:37.7 15:41/M
495 Morgan Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 608 10 F 26 1-14 47:56.3 48:37.4 15:41/M
496 Zoey Ezra Fort Wayne IN 119 5 F 27 1-14 48:24.7 48:57.1 15:47/M
497 Shannon Ezra Fort Wayne IN 118 43 F 55 40-49 48:25.2 48:57.3 15:47/M
498 Loren Schaefer Fort Wayne IN 609 48 M 50 40-49 48:37.6 49:18.6 15:54/M
499 Melissa Thomas Fort Wayne IN 439 40 F 56 40-49 48:42.6 49:13.8 15:53/M
500 Jamie Brown Fort Wayne IN 722 30 F 87 30-39 48:46.9 49:28.4 15:57/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Jasmin Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 723 36 F 88 30-39 48:47.2 49:28.1 15:57/M
502 Mathew Banks Fort Wayne IN 513 34 M 53 30-39 48:53.4 49:26.7 15:57/M
503 Amy Denham Fort Wayne IN 587 39 F 89 30-39 48:57.8 49:34.7 15:59/M
504 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 317 59 M 36 50-59 49:19.4 50:04.2 16:09/M
505 Gregory Zink Fort Wayne IN 695 45 M 51 40-49 49:39.4 50:11.7 16:11/M
506 Bob Thomas Fort Wayne IN 438 52 M 37 50-59 49:40.0 50:11.9 16:11/M
507 Anna Fuchs Leo IN 143 11 F 28 1-14 50:18.5 50:48.4 16:23/M
508 Amy Fuchs Leo IN 142 43 F 57 40-49 50:20.7 50:49.8 16:24/M
509 Brittany Harrison Ossian IN 180 22 F 47 20-29 50:41.7 51:25.4 16:35/M
510 Carol Beber Auburn IN 517 45 F 58 40-49 50:44.5 51:10.0 16:30/M
511 Mark Beber Auburn IN 518 56 M 38 50-59 50:44.6 51:10.1 16:30/M
512 Penny Gibson Ossian IN 159 51 F 29 50-59 50:52.1 51:35.2 16:38/M
513 Cathy Bookmiller Fort Wayne IN 532 48 F 59 40-49 50:52.4 51:33.6 16:38/M
514 Alice Cole Fort Wayne IN 620 62 F 17 60-69 51:01.2 51:24.7 16:35/M
515 Angie Sheets Hamilton IN 402 49 F 60 40-49 51:05.7 51:38.5 16:39/M
516 Liliana Morales Fort Wayne IN 309 37 F 90 30-39 51:19.4 52:02.3 16:47/M
517 Tina Story Huntington IN 431 50 F 30 50-59 51:34.7 52:16.4 16:52/M
518 Mike Patrick Tampa FL 336 42 M 52 40-49 51:50.6 52:36.1 16:58/M
519 Heidi Gilbert Huntertown IN 161 31 F 91 30-39 51:51.0 52:36.4 16:58/M
520 Jeremy Truelove South Whitley IN 446 31 M 54 30-39 51:51.2 52:47.2 17:02/M
521 Christina Gilbert Churubusco IN 160 29 F 48 20-29 51:51.5 52:36.1 16:58/M
522 Ethan Osborn Ossian IN 327 11 M 30 1-14 51:55.8 52:37.4 16:58/M
523 Vicki Donnell Fort Wayne IN 104 57 F 31 50-59 52:01.2 52:22.9 16:54/M
524 Stacie Miller Huntington IN 302 18 F 11 15-19 52:11.4 52:16.7 16:52/M
525 Lisa Kesse Auburn IN 213 31 F 92 30-39 52:13.4 53:05.4 17:07/M
526 Joshua Yankey Auburn IN 490 31 M 55 30-39 52:14.6 53:02.9 17:06/M
527 Ian Cusick Fort Wayne IN 579 17 M 9 15-19 52:15.7 52:49.3 17:02/M
528 Danielle Cusick Fort Wayne IN 578 21 F 49 20-29 52:16.7 52:50.2 17:03/M
529 Jeff Cusick Fort Wayne IN 580 52 M 39 50-59 52:16.8 52:50.1 17:03/M
530 Steve Fuller Fort Wayne IN 150 58 M 40 50-59 52:29.2 53:02.1 17:06/M
531 Janette Fuller Fort Wayne IN 148 57 F 32 50-59 52:29.7 53:02.5 17:06/M
532 Cheryl Bunn Ossian IN 547 63 F 18 60-69 52:31.0 53:14.3 17:10/M
533 Katrina Dittemore Indianapolis IN 103 47 F 61 40-49 52:31.7 53:00.0 17:06/M
534 Kim Sims Indianapolis IN 407 50 F 33 50-59 52:32.1 53:00.3 17:06/M
535 Melissa Markley Columbia City IN 258 46 F 62 40-49 52:33.4 53:14.5 17:10/M
536 Jenny Deal Fort Wayne IN 586 51 F 34 50-59 52:34.1 53:18.7 17:12/M
537 David Kesse Auburn IN 212 32 M 56 30-39 52:41.9 53:35.6 17:17/M
538 Jaala Wright Leo IN 487 30 F 93 30-39 52:46.6 53:35.4 17:17/M
539 Allison Yankey Auburn IN 489 30 F 94 30-39 52:46.8 53:35.0 17:17/M
540 Kelli Sidey Fort Wayne IN 404 33 F 95 30-39 53:02.2 53:52.1 17:23/M
541 Pat Sidey Fort Wayne IN 405 36 M 57 30-39 53:02.3 53:52.0 17:23/M
542 Andrea Reichard Fort Wayne IN 365 46 F 63 40-49 53:02.8 53:27.3 17:15/M
543 Ashton Miller Fort Wayne IN 299 11 M 31 1-14 53:28.6 53:49.2 17:22/M
544 Rachel Miller Fort Wayne IN 301 35 F 96 30-39 53:30.8 53:51.2 17:22/M
545 Rebecca Moser Fort Wayne IN 312 51 F 35 50-59 54:08.6 54:46.7 17:40/M
546 Sherri Danner Fort Wayne IN 582 45 F 64 40-49 54:08.6 54:46.7 17:40/M
547 Nikke Ault Fort Wayne IN 507 27 F 50 20-29 54:14.0 54:48.8 17:41/M
548 Jeff McCann Ft Wayne IN 271 52 M 41 50-59 54:28.3 55:10.0 17:48/M
549 Haley Brouwer Fort Wayne IN 683 16 F 12 15-19 55:03.2 55:51.6 18:01/M
550 Hannah Hopkins Fort Wayne IN 667 15 F 13 15-19 55:07.2 55:56.6 18:03/M
551 Lauren Pontenberg Fort Wayne IN 684 14 F 29 1-14 55:08.2 55:56.7 18:03/M
552 Susan Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 190 55 F 36 50-59 55:33.5 56:03.7 18:05/M
553 James Ray Fort Wayne IN 358 65 M 14 60-69 56:31.9 57:08.0 18:26/M
554 Ann Ray Fort Wayne IN 357 65 F 19 60-69 56:32.2 57:07.8 18:25/M
555 Michael Trulock Fort Wayne IN 448 64 M 15 60-69 56:44.2 57:37.8 18:35/M
556 Kathy Ruprecht Fort Wayne IN 384 63 F 20 60-69 57:31.1 58:17.2 18:48/M
557 Jackie Kocks Fort Wayne IN 223 34 F 97 30-39 57:31.2 58:17.4 18:48/M
558 Carolyn N Lane Fort Wayne IN 240 49 F 65 40-49 57:31.8 58:17.9 18:48/M
559 Steve Todd Fort Wayne IN 442 65 M 16 60-69 57:34.3 58:28.0 18:52/M
560 Lynn Trulock Fort Wayne IN 447 62 F 21 60-69 57:35.3 58:27.8 18:51/M
561 Nancy Kopp Fort Wayne IN 231 66 F 22 60-69 57:36.4 58:13.4 18:47/M
562 Nan DiGangi Fort Wayne IN 101 49 F 66 40-49 57:36.5 58:13.5 18:47/M
563 Deb Todd Fort Wayne IN 441 66 F 23 60-69 57:41.6 58:30.3 18:52/M
564 Justin Brown Fort Wayne IN 542 31 M 58 30-39 57:53.9 58:53.7 19:00/M
565 Curt Meyer Fort Wayne IN 295 54 M 42 50-59 58:04.3 59:04.2 19:03/M
566 Norman Kirkpatrick Fort Wayne IN 218 69 M 17 60-69 58:04.9 59:04.6 19:03/M
567 Vicki Perez Fort Wayne IN 616 53 F 37 50-59 58:29.7 59:00.3 19:02/M
568 Carol Butler Fort Wayne IN 551 46 F 67 40-49 58:33.5 59:00.6 19:02/M
569 Anna Piech Fort Wayne IN 346 48 F 68 40-49 58:33.6 59:00.6 19:02/M
570 Cassidy DeRose Fort Wayne IN 721 20 F 51 20-29 58:55.7 59:37.9 19:14/M
571 Tonya DeRose Fort Wayne IN 743 39 F 98 30-39 59:38.0 1:00:20.6 19:28/M
572 Casey Chorpenning Waterloo IN 558 27 F 52 20-29 59:54.4 1:00:51.0 19:38/M
573 Stephanie Lockridge Waterloo IN 248 39 F 99 30-39 1:01:28.9 1:02:26.5 20:08/M
574 Victoria Chorpenning Waterloo IN 559 58 F 38 50-59 1:01:40.7 1:02:37.7 20:12/M
575 Tina Marcellus Kendallville IN 257 44 F 69 40-49 1:02:08.7 1:02:36.1 20:12/M
576 Emma Lapadot Waterloo IN 241 5 F 30 1-14 1:05:01.6 1:05:48.8 21:14/M
577 Kelly Lapadot Waterloo IN 242 36 F 100 30-39 1:05:03.4 1:05:50.3 21:14/M
578 Penny Hobbs Waterloo IN 712 62 F 24 60-69 1:05:03.7 1:05:51.7 21:15/M
579 Terry O'Laughlin Spencerville IN 631 56 M 43 50-59 1:05:33.8 1:05:33.8 21:09/M